Загружаю...
12.10.2017

Кубок двух Федераций. Итоговый протокол.

 

Мальчики 8-9 лет (2008-2010 г.р.)
  30.04. 01.06. 10.06 24.09 08.10    
место место место место место очки место
кол-во участников 4 4 1 6 3    
1 Кангасниеми Лео 2 1   1 1 160 1
2 Черняев Никита   3 1 3 3 80 3
3 Лавриненко Константин . 4 4   5   40 5
4 Сергушов Клнмнтий       6   10 6
5 Иванов Давид 1 2   2 2 140 2
6 Сидоров Даниил 3     4   50 4

 

Мальчики 10-14 лет (2003-2007 г.р.)
  30.04. 01.06. 10.06 24.09 08.10    
место место место место место очки место
кол-во участников 7 10 6 7 18    
1 Лавриненко Михаил     . 4 3 3 4 3 289 2
2 Кангасниеми Арнольд 3 6   3 1 250 3
3 Демидов Алексей 1 7 6 7 6 202 4
4 Зданович Максим 2 1 1 1 2 384 1
5 Кангасниеми Хенрик   9   2 5 158 6
6 Попов Алексей       6   20 20-21
7 Федоров Сергей         9 56 11
8 Капралов Владимир   8 2 5 8 171 5
9 Семенов Александр     4     30 17
10 Петров Савелий     5     20 20-21
11 Коротких Артем 6       17 31 16
12 Кондратов Максим 7         10 23-24
13 Савченко Денис   2       90 8
14 Голев Олег   4     4 153 7
15 Чебин Матвей   5       60 10
16 Голованов Александр   10       10 23-24
17 Лаурила Эрик         7 67 9
18 Жуков Савелий         10 50 12
19 Жуков Кирилл         11 44 13
20 Петров Дмитрий         12 42 14
21 Орлов Владимир         13 33 15
22 Лаурила Марк         14 28 18
23 Новожилов Сергей         15 22 19
24 Кондрашин Андрей         16 17 22
25 Берестовой Глеб         18 6 25

 

Юноши 15-16 лет (2001-2002 г.р.)
  30.04. 01.06. 10.06 24.09 08.10    
место место место место место очки место
кол-во участников   2          
1 Васильев Андрей               1       20 1
2 Пильдес Борис   2       10 2

 

Девочки 8-9 лет (2008-2010 г.р.)      
  30.04. 01.06. 10.06 24.09 08.10    
место место место место место очки место
кол-во участников             .       1      
1 Карасева Анна       1   10 1

 

Девочки 10-14 лет (2003-2007 г.р.)
  30.04. 01.06. 10.06 24.09 08.10    
место место место место место очки место
кол-во участников                            
1 Богатырева Евгения   3 1 1 1 150 1
2 Ченцова Ольга 2 4 2 2   80 3
3 Куделина Анастасия 3       5 40 7
4 Семенова Мария   5 3   4 60 4
5 Конова Александра         3 50 5-6
6 Шмаргуненко Ева   1       50 5-6
7 Васильева Елизавета 1 2     2 130 2
8 Новожилова Екатерина         6 20 8
9 Семенова Вероника         7 10 9

 

Девушки 15-16 лет (2001-2002 г.р.)
  30.04. 01.06. 10.06 24.09 08.10    
место место место место место очки место
кол-во участников                 2 1        
1 Голева Мария   1     1 30 1
2 Мирзаева Елизавета   2 1     20 2